Georgina VERBAAN Video

Loading...

Wednesday, December 24, 2008

Wallpapers 2

georgina verbaan hotgeorgina verbaan hot
georgina verbaan picgeorgina verbaan pic

Monday, December 22, 2008

Biography

Date of Birth
9 October 1979, The Hague, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands


Birth Name
Georgina Carolina Verbaan


Height
5' 4¼" (1.63 m)


Spouse
Jort Kelder (? - present)


Trivia
Has one younger brother, Oswin.


Did a screentest for the role of Kim, who was eventually played by Angela Schijf, in "Goede tijden, slechte tijden" (1990).

Likes to paint exploding bodies, organs and angels.

Was engaged to actor Daniel Louis Rivas, they met on the set of Adrenaline (2003) in Capetown.

Posed for Playboy in December 2004

Photo Shop

georgian nlgeorgian nl
georginas beauty schoolgeorginas beauty school
georgina public librarygeorgina public library
verbaan mokkelsverbaan mokkels
georgina public librariesgeorgina public libraries
verbaan naaktverbaan naakt
gorgina verbaangorgina verbaan
georgina rice andgeorgina rice and
georgina librarygeorgina library
georginageorgina

Wallpapers

verbaanverbaan
georgina verbaangeorgina verbaan
georgina verbaan pinupgeorgina verbaan pinup
georginageorgina
georgina librarygeorgina library
georgina rice andgeorgina rice and
gorgina verbaangorgina verbaan
verbaan naaktverbaan naakt
georgian doorgeorgian door
georginas beautygeorginas beauty